M4Schach - Schach im Mühlviertel

Freistädter Schnellschach Open 2017

Bericht - Fotos - Endstand zum Downloaden

Rg.SNrTitName des SpielersEloNatVereinPkteRFRc
12FMSchwabeneder Florian2355AUT1. SK Ottakring625,51981
21IMJurek Josef2355CZEUnion Hartkirchen624,51955
37 Traunwieser Georg2056AUTSV Freistadt22,51898
43MKMayerhofer Peter2125AUTSV Freistadt22,01863
54MKGugler Edgar2121AUT 524,51944
611 Birklbauer Toni1993AUTSV Freistadt522,01803
79 Oberngruber Thomas2000AUTTSU Wartberg/Aist521,01763
814 Huber Günther1882AUTSV St. Georgen/Gusen520,01754
916 Heuschober Walter1851AUTASV Linz519,01684
1018WMkBernhard Julia1804AUTATSV Vorwärts Steyr518,51634
1117 Grafenhofer Harald1841AUTSK Voest Linz518,01616
128 Ganglberger Robert2007AUTTSU Vorderweissenbach20,01860
1313 Bartl Franz1887AUTSK Voest Linz13,51448
145 Ly Dominik2118AUTTSU Wartberg/Aist421,01924
1515 Grabenweger Hans1852AUTSK Voest Linz419,51673
1610 Aigner Michael1998AUTSV Freistadt419,01780
1721 Miesenberger Wolfgang1708AUTJSV U. Mühlviertel419,01709
1812 Schwabeneder Alois1957AUTSV Grieskirchen419,01701
196 Prochazka Jiri2056CZE 418,01712
2024 Binder Christopher1606AUTSV Urfahr417,01802
2128 Sindelka Vladimir1549CZE 417,01679
2220 Pühringer Alois1762AUTASKÖ Unterweitersdorf417,01507
2327 Macherhammer Helmut1561AUTSV Urfahr416,01556
2445 Praschl Michelle1001AUTJSV U. Mühlviertel415,01646
2534 Kalkbrenner Oswald1424AUTSV Steyregg414,51670
2639 Hofstadler Mario1350AUTSU Bad Leonfelden414,01569
2732 Rauscher Erwin1430AUTASV Linz413,01378
2819 Bumberger Emmerich1798AUTASV Linz17,51658
2922 Gangl Andreas1661AUTSV Urfahr15,01622
3023 Manzenreiter Klaus1642AUTASKÖ Unterweitersdorf14,51568
3131 Amritzer Martina1437AUTATSV Vorwärts Steyr13,51703
3242 Felleitner Christina1246AUTSV Gmunden13,01526
3326 Pittner Stefan1589AUT 13,01311
3436 Pointner Gerhard1415AUTASKÖ Unterweitersdorf12,01770
3525 Schiefermueller Walter1595AUTSK Voest Linz315,01648
3635 Hofer Sabine1420AUTASKÖ Unterweitersdorf312,51590
3741 Jafari Rasul1268AFG 312,01667
3837 Stoeglehner Hubert1394AUTSU Rainbach312,01582
3933 Nopp Josef1429AUTSV Urfahr311,01475
4030 Kaltenberger Heinrich1542AUTSV Freistadt310,51293
4146 Stadlbauer Maximilian0960AUTSU Bad Leonfelden310,01624
4238 Szolga Ludwig1373AUTSV Urfahr39,01626
4347 Gilhofer Tobias0922AUTSU Bad Leonfelden38,01467
4458 Sharifi Hasan-AFG 37,01137
4529 Gruenberger Erich1547AUTSU Rainbach12,01381
4649 Kaar Fabian0894AUTSU Bad Leonfelden9,01549
4756 Pachner Nico- SU Bad Leonfelden8,51267
4848 Schwarz Felix0897AUTSU Bad Leonfelden211,01518
4940 Horitzer Erich1295AUTSV Urfahr29,01636
5044 Schwarz Rene1092AUTSU Bad Leonfelden29,01450
5152 Jamshiri Aliyasir- SU Bad Leonfelden29,01398
5253 Lehner Linnea- SU Bad Leonfelden26,01315
5357 Rezai Hamidolla-AFG 26,01228
5450 Arican Muhammed- SU Bad Leonfelden25,01336
5555 Osulleabhain Ruadhan- SU Bad Leonfelden24,01413
5643 Ahmadi Ahmad1190AFG 16,01658
5754 Onmaz Emre- SU Bad Leonfelden12,01324
5851 Eilmsteiner Thomas-AUT 00,01654

www.m4schach.net